COUNT II RELIEF UPON ENTRY OF DECLARATORY JUDGMENT (28 U.S.C. 2202) 141. Plaintiff GMTY repeats and realleges paragraphs 1 through 140 set forth above as 22 though they were fully set forth herein. 142. Plaintiff GMTY brings this claim individually on its own behalf and on behalf of the Class pursuant to Fed. R. Civ. P. 143. 28 U.S.C. 2202 empowers this Court to grant, "necessary or proper relief based on a declaratory judgment or decree . . . after reasonable notice and hearing, against any adverse party whose rights have been determined by such judgment." 144. Plaintiff GMTY and the other Class members have been harmed, and defendant Wamer/Chappell has been unjustly enriched, by Warner/Chappell's takings. 145. Plaintiff GMTY seeks relief for itself and the other members of the Class upon the entry of declaratory judgment upon Count I, as follows: