set forth in this part.”144 Internet video services are not subject to these requirements.145 Internet-based distributors of video 141 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(1)(i) (providing that the refusal by a Negotiating Entity (defined to include an MVPD) to negotiate retransmission consent violates the Negotiating Entity’s duty to negotiate in good faith); 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(b)(1)(iv) (providing that the refusal by a Negotiating Entity (defined to include an MVPD) to put forth more than a single, unilateral proposal violates the Negotiating Entity’s duty to negotiate in good faith); but see 47 C.F.R. § 76.65(a)(2) (“If a television broadcast station or multichannel video programming distributor negotiates in accordance with the rules and procedures set forth in this section, failure to reach an agreement is not an indication of a failure to negotiate in good faith.”); 2005 Reciprocal Bargaining Order, 20 FCC Rcd at 10345, ¶ 14 (“[P]rovided that a party to a reciprocal bargaining negotiation complies with the requirements of the Commission’s rules, failure to reach agreement would not violate either Section 325(b)(3)(C) or Section 76.65 of the Commission’s